INSCRITOS TRIAL

Aquí podrás ver los inscritos en el trial de MANZANEDA 2024 por categorías

PLAZAS LIMITADAS!!

 INSCRITOS 66

TR1  TRIALBOX

1- RODRIGO MARCHAL (ELECTRIC MOTION)
2- JORGE GARCÍA TORRE (SHERCO)

TR2 ANGEL LEIRÓS MOTOS

1- JUAN MANUEL FILGUEIRAS RAMA (VERTIGO)

2- ALBERTO BARBOSA BARBOSA

3- AITOR IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ (BETA)

4- IGNACIO DOMINGUEZ GIL (TRS)

5- BRAIS REGO RUBIO (GASGAS)

6- VICTOR PÉREZ DIEZ (GASGAS)

7- JORGE SAAVEDRA MIRANDA (VERTIGO)

TR3 KOALA PODA

1- MAIKEL GÓMEZ SANCHEZ (GASGAS)

2- ANGEL LEIROS ABREU (GASGAS)

3- JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ ESTEVEZ (SHERCO)

4- MIGUEL RAMOS VARELA (GASGAS)

5- JUAN ROMÁN MARTINEZ CASTRO (GASGAS)

6- EMILIO SUAREZ LIJÓ (TRS)

7- RAFAEL PRIETO (GASGAS)

8- MATÍAS MOSQUERA BARJA (SHERCO)

9- JESÚS MARTÍN COTELO NAYA (GASGAS)

10- ANTONIO PEREZ OROZCO (VERTIGO)

11- ESTEBAN VARELA COMESAÑA (GASGAS)

12- ALBERTINO CALLEIROS PÉREZ (VERTIGO)

13- SANTIAGO CALLEIROS PÉREZ (BETA)

14- IKER GONZÁLEZ CID (GASGAS)

15- OSCAR ALVAREZ BALBOA (TRS)

16- ANGEL FROILAN FERNANDEZ AROSA (GASGAS)

TR4 DUNLOP 

1- JONATHAN GUERRERO RIOS (GASGAS)

2- JAVIER CABADA GRAÑA (GASGAS)

3- JORGE PONTE GARCÍA (GASGAS)

4- JAVIER REY REY (BETA)

5- NICOLAS PAZOS RON (GASGAS)

6-AARON CARBALLEDO LÓPEZ (GASGAS)

7- YOESDAN SILES (VERTIGO)

7- JOSE LUIS CARBALLEDO (MONTESA)

8- CASIMIRO GARCIA GONZÁLEZ (VERTIGO)

9- JOSE JAVIER CANCELAS COMESAÑA (TRS)

10- JUAN MANUEL BLANCO FONTAN (BETA)

11- IVAN BARREIRA GARCÍA (SHERCO)

12- JESÚS AMOR (TRS)

13- ADRÍAN RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (GASGAS)

14- HUGO SOLLA CURRO (TRS)

15- EMILIO COCHÓN ALONSO (GASGAS)

16- ALEJANDRO LORENZO HERMO (SCORPA)

17- ALBERTO COSTAS NUÑEZ (TRS)

18- MANUEL VILA LÓPEZ (GASGAS)

19- DOMINGO JOSE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ (GASGAS)

20-EZEQUIEL AMORÍN LEÓN (GASGAS)

21- FERNANDO DIAZ GARCÍA

22- ANTONIO PRIETO ALVAREZ (VERTIGO)

23- RAUL PEREZ PAZ (VERTIGO)

24- DOMINGO FERNANDEZ BELLO (GASGAS)

25- OSCAR DIAZ QUIROGA (GASGAS)

TR5 LIGA DA MOTO

1- JESÚS MALVAR (GASGAS)

2- AITOR SANDÍN SENDÓN (BETA)

3- MATEO QUINTAS (ELECTRIC MOTION)

4- RUBEN DOMINGUEZ ARIAS (TRS)

5- JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ (MONTESA)

6- BRAIS ALVAREZ LÓPEZ (TRS)

7- DAVID LOPEZ (TRS)

8- TINO LÓPEZ (GASGAS)

9- SANDRA VAZQUEZ (ELECTRIC MOTION)

10-DAVID LÓPEZ DE LA FUENTE (TRS)

11- CRISTIAN LÓPEZ GONZALEZ (TRS)

12- ALEJANDRO VIETEZ GARCÍA (SHERCO)

TRiNFANTIL MB PATOS

 1- MIGUEL BARROS SABÍN (OSET)
2- ADRIANA CALLEIROS MALHEIRO (BETA)